Do you want to know mor аbout us?
Ecohouse  LLC is a relatively new company since 2016, producing new generation building materials that have been developed and tested since 2000. Number of high-rise and low-rise buildings have been built using the ecoblock. During the many years of operation, energy-saving, multifunctional ecoblockers have demonstrated their high-quality quota. But in 2016, we started building ourselves "Ecotours" and thus raising the availability of these ecotechnologies in Armenia. Many families have been enjoying energy-efficient and comfortable homes for almost ten years. We are gradually expanding the construction of energy-efficient homes.
Eco-house  LLC offers you - paying a fixed amount of money to your customers by buying the house you want and leaving all the building-related building processes on our side.
© 2012-2019  25/7, AM, 0031, Grigor Hasratyan street, Yerevan 0031 Armenia tel. +37477012210 & Viber+37441012210, +37443212210
Оffice hours: